EE.UU.

Sat. August 24 St. Clement's Island in Maryland

9:20 A.M. Mass Holy Angels Church in Avenue, Maryland

12:15 P.M.-1:00 P.M. Welcoming Ceremony on St. Clement's Island

2:30 P.M Living Rosary led by the Knights of Columbus

Sat. August 24  Holy Rosary Church in Baltimore

Sun. August 25 Holy Rosary Church in Baltimore at all Masses

Mon. August 26  6:30 AM Mass at Mother Seton Church and procession to Leroy Carhart's abortion mill in Germantown, MD, prayers until 10:00 AM

Mon. August 26 6:00 PM Devotions 7:00 PM Mass at Immaculate Heart of Mary Church in Lexington Park, MD

Thu. August 29 - 7:00 PM Mass and Holy Hour at Holy Trinity Church in Gainesville, VA

Sat Aug. 31-Sept. 1  all Masses at St. Michael's Church in Annandale, VA

Mon. Sept. 2 - 7:00 PM Mass and Holy Hour at St. John the Evangelist in Warrenton, VA 

Sat.-Sun. Sept. 7-8 all Masses at St. John the Baptist in Front Royal, VA. 4:30 P.M. Sat. Welcoming Ceremony

Tue. Sept. 10  7:30-8:30 P.M. Holy Hour for Post-Abortion Healing and confessions St. Mary of Sorrows Church in Fairfax, VA, time for personal devotion and a light reception will follow.

Wed. Sept. 11 7:00 P.M. Mass and Holy Hour at Holy Comforter-St. Cyprian Parish in Washington, DC

Thu. Sept 12 all day at Mount St. Mary's Seminary in Emmitsburg, MD 8:30 P.M. Rosary and Litany in St. Bernard's Chapel

Fri. Sept. 13 7:00 PM Mass and procession at the Grotto of Our Lady of Lourdes in Emmitsburg, MD

Sat.-Sun. Sept. 14-15 all Masses and 1:00 P.M. Sunday Holy Hour at St. Polycarp Smyrna, Delaware

Wed. Sept. 18 St. Charles Borromeo Seminary in Philadelphia, PA

Thurs. Sept. 19 Villanova University in Villanova, PA 

Fri. Sept. 20 7:00 PM Mass Our Lady of Sorrows Church in Linwood, NJ

Sat.-Sun. Sept. 21-22 all Masses at the Cathedral Basilica of SS. Peter and Paul in Philadelphia, PA

Tue. Sept. 24 Speak to school assembly at St. Thomas More Academy in Magnolia, DE

Wed. Sept. 25 7:00 PM Mass in Spanish St. Mary’s Church in York, PA

Thu. Sept. 26 7:00 PM Mass in English St. Mary’s Church in York, PA

Fri. Sept. 27 National Catholic Singles Conference in King of Prussia, PA

Sat. Sept. 28 3:00-9:00 PM St. Peter and St. Paul Russian Orthodox Church in South River, NJ

Sun. Sept. 29 all Masses at St. Peter Roman Catholic Church in Merchantville, NJ

Mon. Sept. 30 12 Noon Mass 7:00 PM Devotions St. Michael's Church in Lyndhurst, NJ

Tue.-Wed Oct. 1-2 Our Lady of the Lake Church in Sparta, NJ

Wed. -Thu. Oct. 2-3 Our Lady Queen of Peace Church in Hewitt, NJ

Thu. Oct. 3 10:00 AM – 4:00 PM St. Joseph’s Church in West Milford, NJ

Thu. Oct. 3 7:00 P.M Mass and Holy Hour at Holy Rosary Church in Passaic, NJ

Fri. October 4 7:00 P.M. Mass at St. Anthony of Padua Church West Orange, NJ

Sat. October 5 Procession from St. Peter’s Church to Battery Park to St. Joseph’s Chapel in the Financial District New York

Sat. October 5 Catholic Underground at Our Lady of Good Counsel Church in New York, NY

Sun. October 6 St. Patrick’s Cathedral New York, NY

Sun.-Mon. October 6-7 St. Theresa’s Church in Linden, NJ

Tue. Oct. 8 2-3:00 PM and 7:00 P.M. Evening Vespers at Holy Apostles Russian Orthodox Church in Saddle Brook, NJ

Wed. Oct. 9 Our Lady of the Rosary Church in Port Chester, NY

Thu.-Sun. October 10-13 Orange County Rosary Congress at St. Joseph’s Church in Middletown, NY

5:00 PM-6:30 PM Oct. 13 Pray in front of Women’s Choice on 10 Zabriskie St, in Hackensack, NJ as part of the 40 Days For Life Campaign

7:30 PM Sun. Oct. 13 St. Joseph’s Church in Hackensack, NJ

Mon. Oct. 14 9:00 A.M. St. Mary’s Church; 3:00 P.M. and 7:00 P.M. Miraculous Medal Devotion at Sacred Heart Church in Newburgh, NY

Tue. Oct. 15 8:30 A.M. - 4:00 P.M. Pray outside Planned Parenthood in Newburgh, NY with Orange County Right to Life as part of the 40 Days For Life Campaign

Tue.-Wed. Oct. 15-16 The Motherhouse of the Carmelite Sisters of the Aged and Infirm in Germantown, NY

Wed. Oct. 16 7:00 PM Mass St. Thomas More Church in Fairfield, NJ

Sat.-Sun. Oct. 19-20 all Masses St. Stanislaus Church in Youngstown, OH

Sun.-Tue. Oct. 21-22 The National Shine of Our Lady of Lebanon in North Jackson, OH

Tue. Oct. 22 Shrine Church of St. Stanislaus in Cleveland, OH

Wed. Oct. 23 5:30 P.M. Vespers 7:00 P.M. Athakist Service at Holy Trinity Orthodox Church State College, PA

Sat. Oct. 26 Day of Reflection at the Motherhouse of the Sisters of the Divine Redeemer in Baldwin, PA (Diocese of Pittsburgh, PA)

Sun. Oct. 27 Our Lady of Grace Church in Greensburg, PA

October 29 7:30 AM Opening Mass for 40 Hours at Ascension Roman Catholic Parish in Pittsburgh, PA

October 29 7:00 PM Marian devotions/welcome ceremony on the evening of October 29 at Ascension Roman Catholic Parish in Pittsburgh, PA

October 30 7:00 PM Closing of 40 Hours with Solemn Vespers of the Blessed Virgin Mary and hopeful outdoor candlelight Procession with the Blessed Sacrament and the Icon of Our Lady at Ascension Roman Catholic Parish in Pittsburgh, PA

Fri. Nov. 1 St. John the Baptist Byzantine Catholic Church in Hawks Run, PA

Sat.-Sun. Nov. 2-3 Nativity of the Blessed Virgin Mary Church in Lorain, OH

Sat.-Mon. Nov. 16-18 St. Ann's Basilica in Scranton, PA

Tue. Nov. 19 St. Theresa's Church in Trumbull, CT

Wed. Nov. 20 St. Michael’s Church  in Netcong, NJ

Thu. Nov. 21 St. Andrew’s Clifton, VA

Sat. Nov. 23 Knights of the Immaculata Retreat in Malvern, PA

Sat.-Sun. Nov. 30-Dec. 1  Basilica of the Immaculate Conception in Waterbury, CT

Mon. Dec. 2 7:00 P.M. Mass Immaculate Conception Church in Westerly, RI

Tue. Dec. 3 St. Joseph's Church in Central Falls, RI

Wed. Dec. 4  St. Bernadette’s Church in Fall River, MA

Thu. Dec. 5 St. Brendan's in Bellingham, MA

Fri.-Mon. Dec. 6-9 Solemnity of the Immaculate Conception  National Shrine of Our Lady of Czestochowa in Doylestown, PA

Wed. Dec. 11 9:00A.M. Mass-Thu. after 9:00 A.M. Mass at St. Francis Xavier Church in Acushnet, MA

Thu. eve.-Fri. morn. Dec. 12-13 St. Joseph’s Church in Medford, MA

Fri. aft. Dec. 13 Mary Immaculate of Lourdes Church in Newton, MA

Sat –Sun. Dec. 14-15  All Masses at the Cathedral of St. Joseph in Manchester, NH

Mon. Dec. 16 Our Lady of the Cedars Melkite Catholic Church in Manchester, NH 

Wed. Dec. 18 St. Thomas the Apostle Church in West Hartford, CT

Thu. Dec. 19 St. Lawrence O'Toole Church in Brewster, NY

Fri. Dec. 20 Holy Name of Jesus Church in Stamford, CT

Sat.–Sun Dec. 21-22 St. Michael’s Church in Bridgeport, CT

Mon. Dec. 23 St. John the Baptist Byzantine Catholic Church in Hazelton, PA

Sat.-Sun. Dec. 28-29 all Masses at St. Paul the Apostle Church in Greensboro, NC

Tue.-Wed. Dec. 31-Jan. 1, 2014  Solemnity of Mary, the Mother of God - Cathedral of St. Patrick in Charlotte, NC

Fri. Jan. 3  St Francis de Sales Traditional Latin Rite Parish in Mableton,GA (near Atlanta)

Sat.-Sun. Jan. 4-5 St. Joseph’s Church in Macon, GA

Wed. Jan 8 "EWTN Live Show" with Fr. Mitch Pacwa in Irondale, AL

Wed.-Fri Jan. 8-10 Our Lady of the Angels Monastery in Hanceville, AL

Fri. Jan. 10 St. Monica's Church in Duluth, GA

Sat.-Sun. Jan. 11-12 St. Michael the Archangel Church in Woodstock, GA (near Atlanta)  

Mon.-Tues. morn. Jan. 13-14 St. James the Less Church in Savannah, GA

Tues. Jan. 14 St. Augustine Church and Catholic Student Center in Gainesville, FL

Wed. Jan. 15 12:00 Noon Mass Basilica of the Immaculate Conception in Jacksonville, FL

Thu. Jan. 16  - St. Paul Church (Riverside), Jacksonville, FL

Fri. Jan. 17 - Prayer vigil in front of abortion mills in Jacksonville, FL
Sat. Jan. 18 - Prince of Peace Church in St. Augustine, FL
Sat. Jan. 18 - March for Life in St. Augustine, FL
Sat.-Sun. Jan. 18-19 - Holy Family Church in Jacksonville, FL

Wed. Jan. 22 March For Life in Washington, DC

Fri. Jan. 24  Jesus the Divine Word, in Huntingtown, Maryland

Sat. Jan. 25 St. Matthew Catholic Church in Viginia Beach, VA

Sun. Jan. 26 St. Benedict’s Parish in Chesapeake,VA

Mon. Jan. 27 7:00 P.M. Mass St. Joseph's Church in Kannapolis, NC

Tues-Wed. Jan. 28-29  Cathedral of St. John the Baptist in Charleston, SC (beginning with the Noon Mass on Tues. and ending after the Noon Mass on Wed.)

Thu. Jan. 30 Cathedral of St. James in Orlando, FL

Fri.-Sun. Jan. 31-Feb. 2 Holy Family Church in Orlando, FL 

Mon. Feb. 3 Holy Name of Jesus Church in Indialantic, FL

Tue.-Wed. Feb. 4-5 St. Lucy's Church in Port St. Lucie, FL

Wed. Feb. 5 Emmanuel Catholic Church in Delray Beach, FL

Thu. Feb. 6 St. Martin de Porres Church in Jensen Beach, FL

Fri. Feb. 7  Polish Mission of Our Lady of Czestochowa in Pompano Beach, FL

Sat. Feb. 8 8:00 -10:00 A.M. Prayer Vigil in front of abortion mill at 6660 S.W. 117th Ave. in Miami, FL

Sat.-Sun. Feb. 8-9 St. Therese de Lisieux Church in Wellington, FL at all Masses. On Sunday, we will pray in front the of the Planned Parenthood abortion facility for one hour.

Feb. 10 Rhodora J. Donohue Academy in Ave Maria, FL (near Naples, FL)

Feb. 11 St. William's Church in Naples, FL

Feb. 12 Good Shepherd Catholic Church in Tallahassee, FL

Feb. 13 St. Rose of Lima Church in Milton, FL (near Pensacola, FL)

Fri. Feb. 14 Our Lady of the Gulf Church in Gulf Shores, AL

Sat. Feb. 15 7:00 & 9:15 Masses at the Carmelite Monastery in Mobile, AL

Sat.-Sun. Feb. 15-16 Our Lady of Perpetual Help Church in Kenner, LA

Mon. Feb. 17 St. Stephen's Church in New Orleans, LA

Tue. Feb. 18 Our Lady of Mercy Church in Baton Rouge, LA

Wed. Feb. 19 10:00 A.M.-3:30 P.M. Our Lady of Wisdom Catholic Student Center in Lafayette, LA

Wed. Feb. 19 7:00 P.M. Mass St. Michael the Archangel Church in Leesville, LA

Thu. Feb.  20 Cathedral of the Immaculate Conception in Lake Charles, LA

Fri. Feb. 21 7:00 P.M. Holy Ghost Church in Houston, TX

Sat. Feb. 22 Christ the Good Shepherd Church in Spring, TX

Sat.-Sun. Feb. 22-23 Co-Cathedral of the Sacred Heart in Houston, TX

Mon. Feb. 24  – Icon leaves for Corpus Christi after the 7:00 am Mass.

Mon. Feb. 24 7:00 PM Mass St. Joseph's Church in Corpus Christi, TX followed by a pro-life talk and veneration of the image.

Tue. Feb. 25  8:00 AM  procession from the Adoration Chapel Of St.l Joseph's Church to abortion mill on Morgan St. where she will be accompanied by sidewalk counselors.

Wed.-Mon Feb. 26  9:30-11:30 AM  Immaculate Conception Church in Panna Maria, TX

Wed. Feb. 26 12:30 PM Our Lady of Sorrows Parish in San Antonio, TX

Thurs. Feb. 27 - San Antonio, TX

Fri. -Sun. Feb. 28 March 2 St. Monica’s Church Dallas, TX

Mon.-Tue. March 3-4 Cathedral of St. John Berchmans in Shreveport, LA

Ash Wednesday March 5 St. Pius X Church and Assumption Church in Nashville, TN

Thu. March 6 Dominican Sisters of St. Cecelia in Nashville, TN and prayer at two local abortion mills

Sat.-Sun. March 8-9 Mary Mother of the Church Abbey in Richmond, VA

Wed.-Thurs. March 12-13 St. Ignatius Church in Reading, PA

Sat. -Sun. March 15-16 Holy Cross Church in Maspeth, Queens, NY

Mon. March 17 9:00 AM Mass at St. John the Baptist Church in Plattsburgh, NY

Mon March 17 7:00 PM Mass at Our Lady of Czestochowa Church in Montreal, Canada

Tuesday, March 18 7:00 PM Mass at St. Patrick's Basilica, 220 Kent St Ottawa, Canada

Wednesday, March 19 - Feast of St.. Joseph

Thu. March 20 Madonna House in Combermere, Ontario, Canada

Fri. March 21 7:00 PM Mass Sacred Heart Church in Syracuse, NY

Sat. March 22 St. Stanislaus Kostka Church in Rochester, NY

Sun. March 23 Corpus Christi Church in Buffalo, NY

Mon. March 24 12:00 Noon to 5:00 PM at St. Francis Church in Tottenham, Ontario, Canada (outside Toronto)

Tue. March 25 SS. Cyril & Methodius Seminary in Orchard Lake, Michigan (open to the public)

Wed. March 26 7:00 PM Mass SS. Peter and Paul - West Side in Detroit, MI

Thu. March 27 6:30 PM Mass Immaculate Conception of the Blessed Virgin Mary Church in Lapeer, MI 

Fri. March 28 6:00 Adoration at Our Lady of Czestochowa Church in Sterling Heights, MI

Sat.-Sun. March 29-30 St. Isidore's Church in Grand Rapids, MI

Mon.-Tue. March 31-April 1 St. Mary's Catheral of the Immaculate Conception in Lansing, MI

Tue. April 1 7:00 PM Mass St. Adalbert's Church in Berea, OH

Wed. April 2 7:00 PM Mass at Our Lady, Queen of the Most Holy Rosary Cathedral in Toledo, OH

Thu.  April 3 St. Stanislaus Kostka Church in Michigan City, IN

Fri. April 4 7:00 PM Akathist Service at St. Raphael of Brooklyn Orthodox Church in Iowa City, Iowa 

Sat.-Sun. April 5-6 Basilica of St. Francis Xavier in Dyersville, Iowa

Mon. April 7-8 Holy Family Church in Rockford, IL

Tue. April 8 7:00 PM Sacred Heart Church in Rock Island, IL

Wed. April 9 7:30 AM St. Mary's Church in Rock Island, IL

Wed. eve.-Thu. morn. April 9-10  St. Patrick's Church in Cedar Rapids, Iowa

Fri. morn April 11  St. Bernard's Church and Prayer Vigil in front of abortion mill in Omaha, NE

Fri. eve. April 11 Benedictine College in Atchison, KS

Palm Sunday April 12-13 St. Stanislaus Church in Omaha, NE

Wed. April 16 St. Eugene de Mazenod - Our Lady of Ludzmierz Shrine in Brampton, Ontatio, Canada

Sat.-Mon. Easter April 19-21 St. Francis Borgia Church on Chicago, IL

Wed.-Fri. morn April 23-25 St. Athanasius Byzantine Catholic Church in Indianapolis, IN

Fri.-Sat. April 25-26 Joy of All Who Sorrow Orthodox Church in Indianapolis, IN

Sat.-Sun. April 26-27 Divine Mercy Sunday Shrine of Our Lady of Czestochowa in Merrillville, Indiana (Near Chicago, IL)

Mon.-Tues. April 28-29 St. Constance Church in Chicago, IL

Thurs. May 1 St. James Church in Arlington Heights, IL (Chicago, IL)

Fri. May 2 St. Jane de Chantal Church in Chicago, IL

Sat.-Sun. May 3-4 Shrine of Our Lady of Sorrows Vandalia, IL (1:15 hours West of St. Louis, MO)

Mon. May 5 St. Aloysius Church in Pewee Valley, KY

Tue. May 6 St. Martin of Tours Church in Louisville, KY

Wed. May 7 Pax Christi Church in Lexington, KY

Thu. May 8 St. Mary's Catholic Church in Hillsboro, OH

Fri. May 9 St. Gertrude's Church in Cincinnati, OH

Sat.-Sun. May 10-11 St. Ferdinand Church in Chicago, IL

Sun. May 11 - 7:00pm - St. Ladislaus Church, 3343 N. Long St., Chicago, ILMon. May 12 - 7:00pm - Jesuits Millennium Center, 5835 W. Irving Park Rd., Chicago, ILTue. May 13 - 7:00pm - St. Hyacinth Basilica, 3636 W. Wolfram St., Chicago, ILWed. May 14 - 7:30pm - Holy Trinity Polish Mission, 1118 Noble St., Chicago, ILThursday May 15 - 7:00pm - St. Mary of Czestochowa, 3010 S. 48th Ct., Cicero, ILFri. May 16 - 5:00pm - St. Rosalie Church, 4401 N. Oak Park Rd., Harwood Heights, ILSat.-Sun. May 17,18 - 6:00pm - Cistercian Fathers Polish Mission, 116 Hilton St., Willow Springs, IL

Mon. May 19 Holy Cross Church in Batavia, IL

Tue. May 20 11:30 AM SS. Peter & Paul Church in Naperville, IL

Wed. May 21 Divine Mercy Church in Lombard, IL

Fri. May 23 SS. Peter & Paul Church in Mankato, Minnesota

Saturday May 24 Sacred Heart, Owatonna, MN
 
Sunday May 25 Sacred Heart Cathedral, Winona, MN
 
Monday May 26  Sacred Heart Cathedral, Winona, MN

Tue. May 27 St. Francis Parish in Rochester, MN

Wed. May 28 St. Felix Parish in Wabasha, MN
 
Thursday May 29 St. Rose of Lima, Lewiston, MN
 
Fri. May 30 St. Mary's Parish in Chatfield, MN

Sat.-Sun. May 31-June 1 Shrine of Our Lady of Guadalupe in LaCrosse, WI

Monday June 2 Pax Christi, Rochester, MN

June 3 St. Stanislaus Bishop & Martyr Church in Warsaw, ND

Wed. June 4 Cathedral of St. Mary in Fargo, ND

Thu. June 5 Our Lady of Lourdes Church in Little Falls, MN

Fri. June 6 Holy Cross Church in Minneapolis, MN

Sat.-Sun. June 7-8 St. Casmir's Church in St. Paul, MN

Mon. June 9 9:00 a.m. Mass at Holy Family Nursing Home in St. Paul, MN

Fri. June 13 St. John the Baptist Church in Marshfield, WI

Sat.-Sun. June 14-15 Sacred Heart Church in Polonia, WI (near Stevens Point, WI)

Mon. June 16 Lumen Christi Church in Mequon, WI (outside Milwaukee)

Tue, June 17 Basilica of the National Shrine of Mary, Help of Christians at Holy Hill in Hubertus, WI

Wed. June 18 Shrine of Our Lady of Good Help in Champion, WI

Thu. June 19, 2014 Immaculate Heart of Mary in Monona, WI (near Madison)

Sat. June 21 8:00 AM Mass at the Cathdral Basilica of St. Louis in St. Louis, MO

Sat.-Sun. June 21-22 Saint John Nepomuk Chapel in St. Louis, MO

Mon. June 23 9:00 am Mass Our Lady of Lourdes Church in Columbia, MO

Mon. June 23 St. Francis Regis Church in South Kansas City, MO

Tue. June 24 Holy Spirit Church in Overland Park, KS

Wed. June 25 St. Joseph's Church in Lincoln, NE

Thu. June 26 St. Katherine Drexel Church in Sioux Falls, SD

Wed.June 27 Cathedral of the Holy Spirit in Bismarck, ND

Sat.-Sun. June 28-29 St. Leo's Church in Lewiston, MT

Fri. July 4 St. Mary, Star of the Sea Church in Astoria, OR

(Astoria, OR is close to where Meriwether Lewis and William Clark reached the Pacific Ocean in 1805 on the journey of discovery of what is now the Western United States.  They set up camp in what is now Astoria for the winter of 1805-1806)

Sat.-Sun. July 5-6 Our Lady Star of the Sea Church in Bremerton, WA

Mon. July 7 St. Andrew Church in Sumner, WA

Tues. July 8 St. Stephen the Martyr Church in Renton, WA

Wed.-Thu. July 9-10 St. Katherine Orthodox Mission Church in Kirkland, WA

Fri. July 11 Sacred Heart Church in Bellingham, WA

Sat. July 12 5:30 pm St. Casimir's Church in Vancouver, BC, Canada
Sun. July 13 Holy Rosary Cathedral in Vancouver, BC, Canada
Mon. July 14 8:15 am St. Mary's Ukrainian Church Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Tue. July 15 6:00 pm St. All Saints Church Coquitlan, BC, Canada
Wed. July 16 6:00 pm Holy Family Vancouver, BC, Canada
Thu. July 17 9:00 am Holy Name of Jesus Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Thu. July 17 6:00 pm St. Patrick's Church Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada

Sat.-Sun. July 19-20 St. Brendan Church in Bothell

Mon. July 21 7:30 am Mass at St. Monica's Church in Mercer Island, WA

Mon. July 21 7:30 pm Mass SS. Peter & Paul Church Polish Community Parish in Tacoma, WA

Tue. July 22  9:00 am Mass SS. Peter & Paul Church in Tacoma, WA

Tue.-Wed July 22-23 Sanctuary of Our Sorrowful Mother Grotto in Portland, OR

Thu. July 24 St. Joseph Church in Crescent City, CA

Fri. July 25 St. Peter's Eastern Catholic Church in Ukiah, CA

Sat.-Sun. July 27 St. Eugene Cathedral Parish in Santa Rosa, CA

Tue. July 29  Holy Trinity Orthodox Cathedral in San Francisco, CA

Wed. July 30 St. Margaret Mary Church  in Oakland, CA.

Thu. July 31 Our Lady of Peace Church/Shrine in Santa Clara, CA

Fri. Aug. 1 Presentation of the Blessed Virgin Mary Church in Sacramento, CA

Sat.-Sun Aug. 2-3 Saint Joachim Roman Catholic Church in Madera, CA

Mon. Aug. 4 St. Susanna Orthodox Church in Sonora, CA

Tue. Aug. 5 St. Joseph's Church in Modesto, CA

Sat.-Sun. Aug. 9-10 Holy Innocents Church in Long Beach, CA

Mon. Aug. 11 St. Peter Chanel Church in Hawaiian Gardens, CA

Tue. Aug. 12 7:00 -10:00 AM  St. Vincent Ferrer Church in Sun City, CA

Tues. Aug. 12 eve. Holy Family Church in Glendale, CA

Wed. Aug. 13 San Secondo d'Asti Church in Guasti, CA

Thu. Aug. 14 SS. Peter & Paul Church in Wilmington, CA

Fri.-Sun. Aug. 15-17 St. Martin de Porres Catholic Community and Pope John Paul II Center in Yorba Linda, CA

Mon.-Tues. morn. Aug. 18-19 St. Kilian's Church in Mission Viejo, CA

Tue. Aug. 19 St. Timothy Church in Laguna Niguel, CA

Wed. Aug. 20 Santiago de Compostela Church in Lake Forest, CA

Thu. Aug. 21 St. Therese Church in Alhambra, CA

Fri. Aug. 22 St. John the Baptist Church in Costa Mesa, CA

Sat.-Sun. Aug. 23-24 Our Lady of Bright Mount Parish in Los Angeles, CA

Tue. Aug. 26 St. Rose of Lima Church in Simi Valley, CA

Wed. Aug. 27 6:30 pm Akathist Hymn at St. John of Damascus Orthodox Church in Poway, CA

Thu. Aug. 28 St. Adelaide's Church in Highland, CA

Fri. Aug. 29 Polish Mission in Pacific Beach, CA

Sat. Aug. 30 SCRC Convention at the Anaheim Convention Center in Anaheim, CA

Sun. Aug. 31 Holy Spirit Church in Fountain Valley, CA

Tue. Sept. 2 Annunciation Byzantine Catholic Church in Anaheim, CA

Wed. Sept. 3 St. Andrew's Orthodox Church in Riverside, CA

Thu. Sept. 4 St. Mary’s Church in El Centro, CA

Fri.-Sat Sept. 5-6 St. James the Apostle Church in Las Vegas, NV

Sat.-Sun. Sept. 6-7 St. Francis of Assisi Church Henderson, NV

Mon.-Thu. Sept. 8-11 St. John.Neumann Church in North Las Vegas, NV

Fri. Sept. 12 St. Joan of Arc Parish in Las Vegas, NV

Sat. Sept. 13 10:00 AM Mass  Our Lady of Las Vegas Church in Las Vegas, NV

Sat. Sept. 13-14  Our Lady of Las Vegas Church in Las Vegas, NV

Wed. Sept. 17 St. Joseph's Church in Grand Junction, CO

Sat.-Sun. Sept. 20-21 St. Ann's Catholic Church in Bonners Ferry, ID

Mon. Sept 22 SS. Cyril and Methodius Parish in East Helena, MT

Tue. Sept. 23 St. Mary's Catholic Community in Livingston, MT

Wed. Sept. 24 Mary Queen of Peace Parish in Billings, MT

Thu. Sept. 25 Wyoming Catholic College and Holy Rosary Church in Lander, WY

Sat.-Sun. Sept. 27-28 Shrine of St. Anne in Arvada, CO

Mon. Sept. 29 Sacred Heart of Mary Church in Boulder, CO

Tue. eve. Sept. 30 St. Mary's Church in Eagle, CO

Wed. morn. Oct. 1 St. Clare of Assisi Church in Edwards, CO

Wed. eve. Oct. 1 Our Lady of the Snows Church in Granby, CO

Fri. Oct. 3 Queen of Peace Church in Denver, CO

Sat.- Sun. Oct 4-5 St. Joseph's Polish Catholic Church in Denver, CO

Tue. Oct. 7 Mother Cabrini Shrine in Golden, CO; from 7:00 am to 3:30 pm. Mass at 7:30 am.

Tue. Oct. 7 Saint Dimitrie the New Orthodox Christian Church in Frederick, CO; 7:00 pm Akathist service

Wed. Oct. 8 Comeau Catholic Campus Center in Hays, KS

Thu. Oct. 9 Cathedral of the Immaculate Conception in Wichita, KS

Fri. Oct. 10 Holy Family Cathedral in Tulsa, OK

Sat.-Sun. Oct. 11-12 Cathedral of Our Lady of Perpetual Help in Oklahoma City, OK

Mon. Oct. 13 St. Edward's Church in Little Rock, AR

Thu. Oct. 16 St. William's Church in Austin, TX

Fri. Oct. 17 St. Eleanor's Church in Ruidoso, NM

Sat.-Sun. Oct. 18-19 St. Genevieve's Church in Las Cruces, NM

Mon. Oct. 20 Cathedral of the Immaculate Heart of Mary in Las Cruces, NM

Tue. Oct. 21 Sacred Heart Church in Albuquerque, NM

Wed. Oct. 22 St. Stephen Catholic Church in Glenwood Springs, CO

Sat.-Sun. Oct. 25-26 St. Joseph the a Worker Church in Williams, AZ

Tues. Oct. 28 Our Lady of the Valley Church in Green Valley, AZ

Wed. Oct. 29 Our Lady of Grace in Maricopa, AZ

Thu. Oct. 30 Maggie's Place in Phoenix, AZ

Wed. Oct. 31 8:15 am Mass at St. Mary's Church in Chandler, AZ

Sat. Nov. 1 Closing Ceremony at Our Lady of Czestochowa Church in Phoenix, AZ

Preparing for Mexico journey

Sat. - Sun. Nov. 8-9, 2014 St. Stanislaus Kostka Church, Chicago(III-B)

Mon. Nov. 10, 2014 St. Constance Church, Chicago (Polish Mass 7 PM)

Tue. Nov. 11, 2014 St. Joseph Seminary, Chicago (Holy Hour, Rosary & Vespers 4 PM)

Wed. Nov. 12, 2014 Women's Center, 5116 N Cicero Ave., Chicago (Noon Maas followed by Adoration)

Thu. Nov. 13, 2014 St. Mary Church, Riverside (Mass 8:15 AM followed by Adoration till 9:30 PM)

Thu. Nov. 14, 2014 Cardinal Meyer Center ( Mass 11:15 AM)

Fri. Nov.14 Blue Army Our Lady of Fatima Chapel, 3051 N. Christina Ave., Chicago ( Adoration
2 PM Mass 7 PM Confessions 8:30 PM.)

Sat. Nov.15 Chastity Initiative Dinner, 100 Drury Ln., Oakbrook Terrace (6-10 pm)

Sun. Nov 16 Sacred Heart Parish, 8245 W. 111th St. Palos Hills, IL (Masses 7:30, 9, 10:30 AM & Noon Polish Mass)

Tues. Nov. 18, 2014 St. Francis of Assisi Church, 15050 S. Wolf Rd. Orland Park,IL (Mass 7:30 AM Rosary/Benediction 6 PM)

Wed. Nov. 19, 2014 Resurrection Church, 3043 N. Francisco Chicago,IL (Mass 7:30 AM and Mass 6 PM Followed by Holy Hour)

Thu. Nov. 20, 2014 Archbishop Quigley Center 835 North Rush,Chicago,IL (Mass 11:30 AM)

Fri. Nov. 21, 2014 St. Joseph Church, 114 N. Lincoln Ave. Round Lake, IL (Mass 8 AM followed by adoration the whole day)

Sat. - Sun. Nov. 22-23, 2014 Immaculate Conception Church, 2745 W. 44th St., Chicago IL (Arrival Sat. 3:30 PM,  SUNDAY MASS - 7:00 AM Spanish/English,  8:30 AM English, 10:00 PM Lithuanian, 12:00 PM Spanish and 6:00 PM Spanish)

Mon. Nov. 24 St. John the Evangelist, 502 S. Park Blvd. Streamwood, IL (8:45 AM Mass 6 PM Benediction)

Tue. Nov. 25, 2014 St. Norbert Church, 1809 Walters Ave. Northbrook, IL (Bilingual Mass 6:30 PM Followed by Holy Hour)

Wed. Nov. 26 St. Pascal Church, 3935 N. Melvina Ave., Chicago,IL (Shool Mass 9:30 AM and Mass 7 PM)

Thu. Nov. 27, 2014 University of Notre Dame - Holy Cross Retirement Center on the campus

Fri. Nov. 28, 2014 National Shrine of Fr. Maximilian Kolbe

Sun. Nov. 30, 2014 Holy Angels Church of Bronzeville 615 E Oakwood Blvd. Chicago, IL

Wed. Dec. 3 Departure from Chicago to Leon BAjio Airport. Mexico